Featured Maine Commercial Properties
Search for Maine commercial real estate for sale and/or lease. Our brokers work across all property types in Maine commercial real estate; office, retail, industrial, multi-family and investment properties. View our current commercial property listings below and contact us to help get you started.
Filter Properties
Select preferred filters and apply to browse properties tailored to your preferences.
- Food Processing
Showing 16–30 of 218 results
Active Filters:
-
127-129 Howe Street, Lewiston
- For Sale: $775,000
- Property Type(s): Development, Investment, Multi-Family
- Square Footage: 4,905 SF
-
17 Westfield Street, Portland
- For Lease: $14.00/SF NNN
- Property Type(s): Flex, Industrial
- Square Footage: 4,157 SF
-
1024 River Road, Windham
- For Sale: $1,160,000
- Property Type(s): Development, Land
- Square Footage: N/A
-
55 Bell Street, Portland
- For Lease: $1,200/month MG
- Property Type(s): Flex, Garage
- Square Footage: 650 SF
-
89 Bell Street, Portland
- For Lease: $3,100/month MG
- Property Type(s): Flex, Industrial
- Square Footage: 2,521 SF
-
481 Main Street, Springvale
- For Sale: $280,000
- Property Type(s): Condo, Office, Retail
- Square Footage: 1,784 SF
-
NNN Starbucks : 75 Wells Plaza, Wells
- For Sale: $3,000,000
- Property Type(s): Investment, Retail
- Square Footage: 2,500 SF
-
25 Yarmouth Crossing, Yarmouth
- For Lease: $13.50/SF NNN
- Property Type(s): Flex, Mixed-Use, Office, Retail
- Square Footage: 3,000 SF
-
189 Main Street, Yarmouth
- For Lease: $19.50/SF MG
- Property Type(s): Office
- Square Footage: 1,500 SF
-
84 Marginal Way, Portland
- For Lease: $35.00/SF NNN
- Property Type(s): Medical, Retail
- Square Footage: 4,671 SF
-
20 Pomerleau Street, Biddeford
- For Lease: $11.00 – $14.00/SF NNN
- Property Type(s): Flex, Industrial, Mixed-Use
- Square Footage: 1,980 – 27,870 SF
-
770 Congress Street, Portland
- For Sale: $850,000
- Property Type(s): Office, Retail
- Square Footage: 2,602 SF
-
53 York Street, Portland
- For Lease: $32.00/SF MG
- Property Type(s): Restaurant, Retail
- Square Footage: 4,509 SF
-
151 Walton Street, Portland
- For Lease: $9.50/SF NNN
- Property Type(s): Flex, Office, Retail, Warehouse
- Square Footage: 3,832 SF
-
370 Country Club Road, Sanford
- For Sale: $375,000
- Property Type(s): Land
- Square Footage: N/A